Xcartx.Com - Info xcartx.com

xcartx.com receives about 13,300 unique visitors and 100,415 (7.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $458.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $182,824.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xcartx.com is ranked number 25,954 in the world and 0.00266% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Haarlem, 07, 2034, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.167.22. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xcartx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
399,000
Daily Pageviews:
100,415 (7.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,954 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00266% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.1%20.3%15231
France 7.7%7.0%8397
Germany 7.2%8.1%10724
India 4.5%7.1%19369
Mexico 4.5%3.0%6777
Italy 4.4%6.1%9977
United Kingdom 4.1%3.4%16120
Canada 3.6%3.0%10621
Brazil 2.3%1.9%18686
Netherlands 1.9%2.4%9437
Poland 1.8%0.9%15986
Argentina 1.8%1.3%7733
Romania 1.5%1.7%6820
Australia 1.4%1.5%16249
Turkey 1.2%1.9%14980
Russian Federation 1.1%1.2%55324
Sweden 1.1%0.9%10309
Spain 1.0%1.6%35801
Philippines 1.0%0.9%7704
Malaysia 0.9%1.1%10481
Belgium 0.8%2.7%11795
Pakistan 0.7%0.9%16252
Venezuela 0.6%0.6%9780
Thailand 0.6%0.7%15278
Denmark 0.6%0.6%10229
Egypt 0.6%0.8%14544
Taiwan 0.6%0.2%29817
New Zealand 0.5%0.4%6813
South Africa 0.5%0.5%20503
Lebanon 0.5%0.5%2204

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xcartx.com
100.00%100.00%7.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush xcartx.com
Domain:
  xcartx.com
Rank:
  8,725
Organic Keywords:
  25,077
Organic Traffic:
  216,350
Organic Cost:
  $66,247.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
96
Total Backlinks:
  956
Follow Links:
  859
Nofollow Links:
  97
Referring Domains:
  99
Referring IPs:
  101

How socially engaged is xcartx.com?

Facebook:
  9
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  170
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xcartx.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$458.26
Monthly Revenue:
$13,747.80
Yearly Revenue:
$167,264.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 20,384$233.81
Germany 8,134$39.29
France 7,029$33.04
Italy 6,125$21.38
United Kingdom 3,414$21.27
Canada 3,012$21.12
Belgium 2,711$13.37
Netherlands 2,410$12.27
India 7,129$11.41
Australia 1,506$11.34
Sweden 904$4.81
Brazil 1,908$3.38
Malaysia 1,105$3.35
New Zealand 402$3.02
Mexico 3,012$2.92
Russian Federation 1,205$2.45
Denmark 602$2.31
South Africa 502$2.21
Turkey 1,908$2.08
Romania 1,707$2.01
Spain 1,607$1.78
Thailand 703$1.76
Poland 904$1.64
Argentina 1,305$1.55
Philippines 904$1.46
Pakistan 904$0.96
Lebanon 502$0.86
Egypt 803$0.65
Venezuela 602$0.40
Taiwan 201$0.38

How much money do xcartx.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$84.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,533.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$30,826.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,004
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
450,120
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,476,463
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,669$42.09
Germany 2,359$11.39
Canada 753$5.28
Italy 1,041$3.63
France 773$3.63
United Kingdom 546$3.40
India 1,996$3.19
Australia 301$2.27
Netherlands 410$2.09
Belgium 325$1.60
Sweden 253$1.35
New Zealand 96$0.72
Denmark 151$0.58
Poland 298$0.54
Romania 358$0.42
Spain 305$0.34
Pakistan 289$0.31
Malaysia 88$0.27
Mexico 271$0.26
Argentina 183$0.22
Brazil 114$0.20
Russian Federation 72$0.15
Turkey 134$0.15
Thailand 42$0.11
Philippines 63$0.10
Taiwan 32$0.06
South Africa 10$0.04
Egypt 40$0.03
Lebanon 10$0.02
Venezuela 18$0.01

How much is xcartx.com worth?

Website Value:
$182,824.11

Where is xcartx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.167.22
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Haarlem
07
2034
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.167.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xcartx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1582 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xcartx.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xcartx.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xcartx.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 20 Nov 2017 01:58:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d55db2fd92b9d94ec55768aa144791ab01511143113; expires=Tue, 20-Nov-18 01:58:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.xcartx.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=6iai0td2t7ab48i1eh0ci8lv62; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; httponly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c07ce0dc3787185-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS val.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS rick.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-02-27
Domain Age:
1 years 9 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: XCARTX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2007174350_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-03T18:44:28Z
Creation Date: 2016-02-27T21:05:58Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-27T21:05:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: dmitiy kuptsov
Registrant Organization: -
Registrant Street: pr.mira 92-82
Registrant City: cheboksary
Registrant State/Province: Other
Registrant Postal Code: 428024
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.9063872168
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: dmitiy kuptsov
Admin Organization: -
Admin Street: pr.mira 92-82
Admin City: cheboksary
Admin State/Province: Other
Admin Postal Code: 428024
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.9063872168
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: dmitiy kuptsov
Tech Organization: -
Tech Street: pr.mira 92-82
Tech City: cheboksary
Tech State/Province: Other
Tech Postal Code: 428024
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.9063872168
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: rick.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: val.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-20T01:58:46Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: 1'ST DOMAIN NAME SERVICE

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: XCARTX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2007174350_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-20T14:13:04Z
Creation Date: 2016-02-27T21:05:58Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-27T21:05:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: RICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VAL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-20T01:58:39Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

azadilab.com
0 secs
taobao.com
1 secs
yildizlarkalbinde.tumblr.com
8 secs
pushpullds.tumblr.com
8 secs
eplatform365office.com
39 secs
minasil.at
43 secs
haibikes.ru
57 secs
atroxcoin.io
1 min
azadibar.com
1 min
mywi.tumblr.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xcartx.com widget